Back to results

5707 E 32 ST

Yuma, AZ 85365

Imported Apr 26, 2026 at 11:11 PM via HOTSHEET · Updated May 13, 2026 at 10:12 AM

Sold Price $125,000.00 $306.37/sqft
1 Beds
1.0 Baths
408 Sq Ft
-- Lot Size
1997 Year Built

Listing Information

ClassRESIDENTIAL
TypeMOBILE HOME/MANUFACTURED
AreaSE10- SOUTH EAST YUMA
Sale/RentFor Sale
SourceHOTSHEET
Status Date2026-05-11
Input Date2026-03-11 12:04:00
Last Updated2026-05-13 10:12:35.495349

Pricing

Price$125,000.00
Original Price$135,000.00
Asking Price$125,000.00
Sold Price$125,000.00
Rented Price--
Price/SqFt$306.37
Sold Price/SqFt$306.37
Price Date2026-04-02
Closing Date2026-04-28

Property Details

Bedrooms1
Full Baths--
Half Baths--
3/4 Baths1
Total Baths1.0
Sq Ft408
Acreage--
Lot Size--
Year Built1997
GarageNo (0 spaces)
CarportYes (1 spaces)
PoolNo
FireplaceNo

Assessor / Legal

APN 1697-40-409
APN 2--
Subdivision--
ZoningRVS
Flood Zone--
HOAYes — 273.6
DOM48
How SoldCASH
How Rented--

Legal Description

Change History 18

May 13, 2026 at 10:12 AM 16 fields changed
Field Was Changed To
taxes 841 (empty)
subdivision_1 Country Roads (empty)
subdivision_3 (empty) Country Roads
status U/C - TAKE BACK UPS SOLD
sold_price (empty) 125000.0
closing_date (empty) 2026-04-28
update_date 2026-04-10 00:00:00 2026-05-11T00:00:00
status_date 2026-04-10 2026-05-11
sold_price_per_sqft (empty) 306.37
seller_concession (empty) No
acreage_1 Lot (empty)
acreage_2 (empty) Lot
contract_date (empty) 2026-04-09
dom 46 48
domls 46 48
how_sold (empty) CASH
April 26, 2026 at 11:23 PM 2 fields changed
Field Was Changed To
longitude (empty) -114.535519208276
latitude (empty) 32.669928816669