Back to results

3313 E RAUL GRIJALVA CT

San Luis, AZ 85336

Imported Apr 26, 2026 at 11:11 PM via HOTSHEET · Updated May 14, 2026 at 10:38 AM

Price $279,900.00 $220.57/sqft
3 Beds
2.0 Baths
1,269 Sq Ft
-- Lot Size
2012 Year Built

Listing Information

ClassRESIDENTIAL
TypeSINGLE FAMILY
AreaSAN LUIS
Sale/RentFor Sale
SourceHOTSHEET
Status Date2026-03-09
Input Date2026-03-09 12:42:00
Last Updated2026-05-14 10:38:45.554081

Pricing

Price$279,900.00
Original Price$290,000.00
Asking Price$279,900.00
Sold Price--
Rented Price--
Price/SqFt$220.57
Sold Price/SqFt--
Price Date2026-05-13
Closing Date--

Property Details

Bedrooms3
Full Baths2
Half Baths--
3/4 Baths0
Total Baths2.0
Sq Ft1,269
Acreage--
Lot Size--
Year Built2012
GarageYes (2 spaces)
CarportNo (0 spaces)
PoolNo
FireplaceNo

Assessor / Legal

APN 1777-51-195
HOANo — --
DOM66
How Sold--
How Rented--

Legal Description

Change History 16

May 14, 2026 at 10:38 AM 14 fields changed
Field Was Changed To
taxes 1,663.20 (empty)
subdivision_1 Bienestar Est 9B (empty)
subdivision_3 (empty) Bienestar Est 9B
price 285000.00 279900.0
asking_price 285000.00 279900.0
price_per_sqft 224.59 220.57
price_date 2026-04-17 2026-05-13
update_date 2026-04-17 00:00:00 2026-05-13T00:00:00
client_hit_count 2 5
acreage_1 Lot (empty)
acreage_2 (empty) Lot
confidential_addendum Solar lease is through Sunrun, with a fixed monthly payment of $124. Approximately 20 years remain (out of the 25-year lease). Solar Contract is available upon request. APS history is unavailable because the home was tenant-occupied for the last 2-3years. Solar lease is through Sunrun, with a fixed monthly payment of $124. Approximately 20 years remain (out of the 25-year lease). Solar Contract is available upon request. APS history is unavailable because the home was tenant-occupied for the last 2-3years. *1 full bathroom and 1 bathroom, which is a3/4, listing as two full for syndication purposes.
dom 48 66
domls 48 66
April 26, 2026 at 11:23 PM 2 fields changed
Field Was Changed To