Back to results

471 N ISMAEL SOLORIO CT

San Luis, AZ 85349

Imported Apr 26, 2026 at 11:11 PM via HOTSHEET · Updated May 04, 2026 at 10:18 AM

Sold Price $320,000.00 $193.00/sqft
3 Beds
2.0 Baths
1,658 Sq Ft
-- Lot Size
2009 Year Built

Listing Information

ClassRESIDENTIAL
TypeSINGLE FAMILY
AreaSAN LUIS
Sale/RentFor Sale
SourceHOTSHEET
Status Date2026-05-02
Input Date2026-01-06 20:35:00
Last Updated2026-05-04 10:18:53.520014

Pricing

Price$320,000.00
Original Price$389,900.00
Asking Price$334,900.00
Sold Price$320,000.00
Rented Price--
Price/SqFt$193.00
Sold Price/SqFt$193.00
Price Date2026-05-02
Closing Date2026-04-30

Property Details

Bedrooms3
Full Baths--
Half Baths--
3/4 Baths2
Total Baths2.0
Sq Ft1,658
Acreage--
Lot Size--
Year Built2009
GarageYes (2 spaces)
CarportNo (0 spaces)
PoolYes
FireplaceNo

Assessor / Legal

APN 1777-51-225
HOANo — --
DOM114
How SoldCASH
How Rented--

Legal Description

Change History 21

May 04, 2026 at 10:18 AM 19 fields changed
Field Was Changed To
taxes $2,485.16 (empty)
subdivision_1 Bienestar Est (empty)
subdivision_3 (empty) Bienestar Est
status U/C - TAKE BACK UPS SOLD
price 334900.00 320000.0
sold_price (empty) 320000.0
price_per_sqft 201.99 193.0
price_date 2026-04-06 2026-05-02
closing_date (empty) 2026-04-30
update_date 2026-04-16 00:00:00 2026-05-02T00:00:00
status_date 2026-04-16 2026-05-02
sold_price_per_sqft (empty) 193.0
seller_concession (empty) No
acreage_1 Lot (empty)
acreage_2 (empty) Lot
contract_date (empty) 2026-04-19
dom 110 114
domls 110 114
how_sold (empty) CASH
April 26, 2026 at 11:23 PM 2 fields changed
Field Was Changed To
longitude (empty) -114.724548292428
latitude (empty) 32.486384538841