Back to results

13603 E 51 PL

Yuma, AZ 85367

Imported Apr 26, 2026 at 11:11 PM via HOTSHEET · Updated May 01, 2026 at 10:43 PM

Price $158,000.00 $402.04/sqft
1 Beds
1.0 Baths
393 Sq Ft
-- Lot Size
1995 Year Built

Listing Information

ClassRESIDENTIAL
TypeMOBILE HOME/MANUFACTURED
AreaEM7- FOOTHILLS
Sale/RentFor Sale
SourceHOTSHEET
Status Date2025-12-19
Input Date2025-12-19 11:42:00
Last Updated2026-05-01 22:43:16.848104

Pricing

Price$158,000.00
Original Price$168,000.00
Asking Price$158,000.00
Sold Price--
Rented Price--
Price/SqFt$402.04
Sold Price/SqFt--
Price Date2026-04-30
Closing Date--

Property Details

Bedrooms1
Full Baths1
Half Baths--
3/4 Baths0
Total Baths1.0
Sq Ft393
Acreage--
Lot Size--
Year Built1995
GarageNo (0 spaces)
CarportNo (0 spaces)
PoolNo
FireplaceNo

Assessor / Legal

APN 1728-47-138
APN 2--
Subdivision--
ZoningRVS
Flood Zone--
HOANo — --
DOM134
How Sold--
How Rented--

Legal Description

Rentcast Data from comparable data

Valuation

Price$158,000

Property Details

StatusActive
TypeManufactured
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms1
Sq Ft393
Lot Size6,560 sqft
Year Built1995

Change History 13

May 01, 2026 at 10:43 PM 11 fields changed
Field Was Changed To
subdivision_3 (empty) Foothills Mobile Est
domls 128 134
subdivision_1 Foothills Mobile Est (empty)
price 162900.00 158000.0
asking_price 162900.00 158000.0
price_per_sqft 414.50 402.04
price_date 2026-02-18 2026-04-30
update_date 2026-04-02 00:00:00 2026-04-30T00:00:00
acreage_1 Lot (empty)
acreage_2 (empty) Lot
dom 128 134
April 26, 2026 at 11:23 PM 2 fields changed
Field Was Changed To
longitude (empty) -114.39913229915
latitude (empty) 32.635512814331